a

Inicio

Blog

Faq's

a

Posiciones

Categoría Libres

PuestoJugadorLocalidadPuntos 1° FechaPuntos Prix 1° fecha
1Gallego, GonzaloMiramar6.515
2Rodriguez Lezcano, MatiasBolivar614
3Quezada, FrancoMar del Plata613
4Luchetti, IvanMar del Plata512
5Bayinay, Juan SantiagoRio Negro511
6Garcia Quiroga, MaximilianoMadariaga510
7Bustos, MaximilianoBalcarce59
8Fischer, PabloMar del Plata58
9Acosta, CristianMar del Plata57
10Monte, LucianoMar del Plata4.56
11Galante, AgustinNecochea4.55
12Gabrielli, RolandoNecochea4.54
13Cuello Alcaria, Juan IgnacioMar del Plata4.53
14Renkine, IvanPinamar42
15Bagalá, PabloNecochea41
16Ale, MaximoOtamendi40
17Avila, EmanuelMar del Plata40
18Vazquez, NestorMiramar40
19Coppola, FrancescoLoberia40
20Castro, FrancoLoberia40
21Gabrielli, MerlinNecochea3.50
22Aguirre, JulioMiramar30
23Basso, LuisNecochea30
24Aldecoa, MatiasMiramar30
25Traversa, AlejandroNecochea30
26Menna, PabloMar del Plata30
27Alquezar, Juan ManuelMar del Plata30
28Belen, EmanuelNecochea30
29Chasman, RenzoNecochea30
30Hernandez, DanielLoberia30
31Artía, AlejandroNecochea20
32Carmona, PabloMar del Plata20
33Torre, SebastianMiramar20
34Iniguez, Miguel AngelMar del Plata20
35Garcia, FedericoNecochea20
36Decibe, LeonardoMiramar20
37Diaz Peralta, Juan AgustinMadariaga20
38Ordenes Roa, EvelynMiramar10
39Gigena, MatiasLoberia10
40Caselino, MateoNecochea00

Categoría Senior

PuestoJugadorLocalidadPuntos 1° FechaPuntos Prix 1° fecha
1Masson, CarlosLoberia4.515
2Delicio, FabianMar del Plata414
3Cirelli, EduardoMiramar413
4Dominguez, GuillermoBalcarce3.512
5Campanini, Hugo RicardoMar del Plata3.511
6Navarro, AlbertoLa Matanza3.510
7Ochandio, SergioMar del Plata39
8Lopresto, RobertoNecochea38
9Borghetti, Domingo JorgeMar del Plata27
10Archieri, HoracioLoberia16

Categoría Sub 18

PuestoJugadorLocalidadPuntos 1° FechaPuntos Prix 1° fecha
1Villordo, MatiasMar del Plata4.515
2Dominguez, LeonMar del Plata4.514
3Menduni Gavarotto, Juliana AgostinaMar del Tuyú413
4Garrido, MiltonMar del Plata412
5Echandia, RosaMadariaga411
6Moreno Garcia, FedericoMar del Plata310
7Delicio, Juan JoseMar del Plata39
8Martinez, BenjaminLoberia38
9Ponce, JoelMiramar17

Categoría Sub 16

PuestoJugadorLocalidadPuntos 1° FechaPuntos Prix 1° fecha
1Magarinos, FranciscoMar del Plata615
2Delicio, Felipe BenjaminMar del Plata614
3Oyola, Valentina JazminMar del Plata513
4Proia, SantiagoMar del Plata412
5Laiz, Juan PabloMar del Plata411
6Sosa, MartinLoberia410
7Kausilas Moro, SantiagoTandil49
8Uribe, Ignacio TomasMar del Plata3.58
9Duarte, Franco MatiasMar del Plata3.57
10Neto, SimonMiramar36
11Avila, AgustinMar del Plata25
12Raschilla Massaccesi, DanteMar del Plata24
13Gimenez, JoaquinMar del Plata13

Categoría Sub 14

PuestoJugadorLocalidadPuntos 1° FechaPuntos Prix 1° fecha
1Villarreal, DanteMar del Plata615
2Navarro, LautaroLoberia514
3Griotti, FranciscoMiramar513
4Gonzalez, BenjaminBolivar4.512
5Villarreal, ThiagoMar del Plata4.511
6Ruiz Navone, ThiagoBolivar4.510
7Alonso, LuciaMar del Plata49
8Dominguez, MilenaMar del Plata3.58
9Corbalan, AkimMar del Plata3.57
10Rodriguez, BenjaminMar del Plata3.56
11Pereyra, ValentinoMiramar35
12Vicente Scarpati, ValentinoMar del Plata34
13Yepes, IñakiMar del Plata33
14Rios, LucasLoberia1.52
15Rodriguez, Aylen MacarenaBalcarce11
16Fraile, ValentinMar del Plata0.50

Categoría Sub 12

PuestoJugadorLocalidadPuntos 1° FechaPuntos Prix 1° fecha
1Lobato, IvanBalcarce715
2Valencia, SantinoMar del Plata5.514
3Elisondo, LeonardoLoberia513
4Martinez, ValentinNecochea4.512
5Morano Gallo, RamiroMar del Plata411
6Corbalán, MáximoNecochea410
7Chavez, AgustinMar del Plata49
8Menna, FelipeMar del Plata48
9D'Andrea, AgustinMar del Plata3.57
10Saguir, IsabelMar del Plata3.56
11Starodubov, VsevolodMar del Plata3.55
12Ceschin, FaustoMar del Plata34
13Lombardo, JanoMar del Plata33
14Castelfidardo, GianmarcoMar del Plata32
15Magallan, NayraMiramar31
16Failla, MateoMiramar2.50
17Ferrarese, GiovaniMar del Plata20
18Martinez Occhi, ValentinoMar del Plata10
19Vergara, Joaquin LautaroMar del Plata10
20Penaranda, Santino FedericoMar del Plata0.50

Categoría Sub 10

PuestoJugadorLocalidadPuntos 1° FechaPuntos Prix 1° fecha
1Capitanio Lippo, FacundoMar del Palta6.515
2Cayo, BautistaPinamar6.514
3Alí, BenicioLoberia513
4Askenazi, CamilaMar del Plata412
5Latte, BenjaminMar del Plata411
6Pirolo, JuanMar del Plata410
7Caverlotti, GinoBolivar3.59
8Starodubov, OlegMar del Plata38
9Saguir, VicenteMar del Plata37
10Reguero, TeofiloBolivar36
11Madotta, BenjaminMar del Plata2.55
12Crocci, TomasMiramar1.54
13Valenzuela Arrighi, BenjaminLoberia1.53
14Morano Gallo, MarinaMar del Plata12

Categoría Sub 8

PuestoJugadorLocalidadPuntos 1° FechaPuntos Prix 1° fecha
1Nola, FacundoMar del Plata715
2Ibarra, Juan DiegoMiramar5.514
3García, HipólitoLobería4.513
4Palacios Belli, FelipeBolivar4.512
5Carmona, ThiagoMar del Plata411
6Rivero, CamiloMiramar3.510
7Martínez Diaz, RosarioMar del Plata3.59
8Cayo, AgustinPinamar3.58
9Perez, BenicioMar del Plata37
10Ferraresi, BautistaMar del Plata36
11Maffei Batiston, CamiloMar del Plata15
12Martinez Occhi, FranciscoMar del Plata14
13Cabral Cano, PedroMar del Plata13
14Gimenez Day, PietroMar del Plata02
Carrito de inscripción
//
Su carrito esta vacío
0
//